Обычная версия сайта
Размер шрифта A A A
Изображения Выкл Ч/б Цвет
Цветовая схема

Расписание

ДНИ ЗАНЯТИЙ – СРЕДА, СУББОТА


Группа №1 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Вовк Герман
  2. Григорьев Артем
  3. Ивашкевич Яна
  4. Кругликов Иван
  5. Ларин Алексей
  6. Полянская Ариана
  7. Попова Лилия
  8. Скулкова Мирослава
  9. Терновская Яна
Группа №2 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Григорьев Эдмунд
  2. Гусарова Василиса
  3. Злочевский Роман
  4. Ламакина Вера
  5. Пасечников Ярослав
  6. Успенский Андрей
  7. Цоцорина Елизавета
Группа №3 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Бондаренко Иван
  2. Давидовский Михаил
  3. Мацуура Лео
  4. Мельникова Арина
  5. Набух Лиана
  6. Омарова Николь
  7. Смирнова Эмилия
Группа №4 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Воробьева Аделина
  2. Гиндина Изабель Амалия
  3. Грабчак Александра
  4. Иващенко Марианна
  5. Киндра Федор
  6. Мавлюкеева Римма
  7. Мельникова Арина
  8. Разумовская Варвара
  9. Сороченкова Алена
  10. Чумаченко Елизавета
Группа №5 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Ермилова Елизавета
  2. Карт Нелли
  3. Калацкий Марк
  4. Лагунова Есения
  5. Муратиди Антон
  6. Муржа Мириам
  7. Неволин Михаил
  8. Освер Лев
  9. Сандлер Михаил
  10. Терновская Евгения
Группа №6 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Гребенюк Александр
  2. Окушко Виктория
  3. Рыкунова Ева
  4. Седукова Мелания
  5. Семенова Ульяна
  6. Суконкина Александра
  7. Толокин Иван
  8. Углянкина Анна
  9. Ягото София
Группа №7 (2-й год обучения) сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Бесчастнов Петр
  2. Канев Василия
  3. Кривозубова Мария
  4. Лебедь Анастасия
  5. Попова Анастасия
  6. Шакирова Мирослава
Группа №8 (2-й год обучения) сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Антипьева Майя
  2. Куликов Валентин
  3. Пензина Софья
  4. Пуговкин Григорий
  5. Страхова Тея

ДНИ ЗАНЯТИЙ – СРЕДА, СУББОТА


Группа №1 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Вовк Герман
  2. Григорьев Артем
  3. Ивашкевич Яна
  4. Кругликов Иван
  5. Ларин Алексей
  6. Полянская Ариана
  7. Попова Лилия
  8. Скулкова Мирослава
  9. Терновская Яна
Группа №2 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Григорьев Эдмунд
  2. Гусарова Василиса
  3. Злочевский Роман
  4. Ламакина Вера
  5. Пасечников Ярослав
  6. Успенский Андрей
  7. Цоцорина Елизавета
Группа №3 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Бондаренко Иван
  2. Давидовский Михаил
  3. Мацуура Лео
  4. Мельникова Арина
  5. Набух Лиана
  6. Омарова Николь
  7. Смирнова Эмилия
Группа №4 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Воробьева Аделина
  2. Гиндина Изабель Амалия
  3. Грабчак Александра
  4. Иващенко Марианна
  5. Киндра Федор
  6. Мавлюкеева Римма
  7. Мельникова Арина
  8. Разумовская Варвара
  9. Сороченкова Алена
  10. Чумаченко Елизавета
Группа №5 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Ермилова Елизавета
  2. Карт Нелли
  3. Калацкий Марк
  4. Лагунова Есения
  5. Муратиди Антон
  6. Муржа Мириам
  7. Неволин Михаил
  8. Освер Лев
  9. Сандлер Михаил
  10. Терновская Евгения
Группа №6 сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Гребенюк Александр
  2. Окушко Виктория
  3. Рыкунова Ева
  4. Седукова Мелания
  5. Семенова Ульяна
  6. Суконкина Александра
  7. Толокин Иван
  8. Углянкина Анна
  9. Ягото София
Группа №7 (2-й год обучения) сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Бесчастнов Петр
  2. Канев Василия
  3. Кривозубова Мария
  4. Лебедь Анастасия
  5. Попова Анастасия
  6. Шакирова Мирослава
Группа №8 (2-й год обучения) сольфеджио
Пед. . .
  1. Антипьева Майя
  2. Куликов Валентин
  3. Пензина Софья
  4. Пуговкин Григорий
  5. Страхова Тея